Salome Perez/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheUserWin (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Salome |- |style="text-alig...") |
TheUserWin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Hunter in Darkness | |style="text-align:left"| Hunter in Darkness | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Lodge:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Werewolf/Theme/Lodges/Lodge of the Companions|Lodge of the Companions]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' |
Revision as of 21:08, 17 December 2020
|