Aaron Cohen/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Aaron Cohen (אהרון כהן) | |style="text-align:left"| Aaron Cohen (אהרון כהן) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Yisra'el (ישראל) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Obrimos | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Adamantine Arrow | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legacy:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Perfected Adepts | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Cadre:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
Line 14: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks: | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Trustworthy): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Religion): {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Law): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Crime): {{dot}}<br>Fame (Punching a Cop): {{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Rabbi, Kol Tzedek<br>Law Student, Villanova | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Ring Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| The Homosexual Menace | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 6'3" (190cm) | |style="text-align:left"| 6'3" (190cm) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Quotable:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| ''"Listen up, God wrestlers!"'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
Line 29: | Line 50: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Image:AaronCohen2.jpg|center|250px]] | | colspan="2" | [[Image:AaronCohen2.jpg|center|250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Image: | | colspan="2" | [[Image:AaronCohen5.jpg|center|250px]] | ||
|} | |} |