Aaron Cohen/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 6'3" (190cm) | |style="text-align:left"| 6'3" (190cm) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Quotable:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| ''"Listen up, God wrestlers!"'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> |
Revision as of 06:36, 11 March 2020
|