Accipiter/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Sympathetic Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| <span>Solveij</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Known As:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Ever <span>Kristiansen</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Shadow Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Accipiter | |style="text-align:left"| Accipiter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Virtue/Vice:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Find Out | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| December 20th, 1994 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Nationality:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| American-ish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5' | |style="text-align:left"| 5'10" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Occupation:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Security Consultant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Path:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Paths/Obrimos|Obrimos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Legacy:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| None Yet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[ | |style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Orders/Guardians of the Veil|Guardians of the Veil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order Role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order Role:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Decorticator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |style="text-align:left"| None[[Layla Eaves|*]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
| | |- | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="center" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Special Elite';"| | |||
'''Public Effects:'''<br> | |||
Status (GotV)</div> {{dots|3|0}}<br> | |||
Status (Consilium)</div> {{dots|1|0}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:48, 2 January 2021
|
Public Effects: Status (Consilium) |