Accipiter/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| ?? |- |style="text-align:righ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| <br>Status (Guardians of the Veil): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Consilium): {{dot}} | |style="text-align:left"| <br>Status (Guardians of the Veil): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Consilium): {{dot}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 29 | |style="text-align:left"| 29 |
Revision as of 06:49, 12 May 2020
|