Alain deVahl/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Charity | |style="text-align:left"| Charity Foundation Director<br>Former U.S. Diplomat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Winter Mantle {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} <br>Status (High Society): {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} <br>Status (Government): {{dot}}{{dot}} <br>Status (Media): | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Gentrified Bearing<br>Rigid Mask<br>Presence 5, Composure 5<br>Closed Book 5<br>Winter Mantle {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} <br>Status (High Society): {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} <br>Status (Government): {{dot}}{{dot}} <br>Status (Media): {{dot}} <br>Status (Arts): {{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Line 24: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'7" | |style="text-align:left"| 5'7" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Needle/Thread:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Chess Master/Memory | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[File:WinterCourt.png|25px]][[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Winter_Court|Winter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Seemings/Fairest|Fairest]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[File:Fairest_icon.png|25px]][[Changeling/Theme/Seemings/Fairest|Fairest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Kiths|Snowskin]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Kiths|Snowskin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | ||
Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:32, 24 January 2021
|