Alain deVahl/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Winter_Court|Winter]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Winter_Court|Winter]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Page of the Long Midnight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' |
Revision as of 08:09, 9 May 2020
|