Alain deVahl/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| She/Her | |style="text-align:left"| She/Her | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Charity President<br>Diplomat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Needle/Thread:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Needle/Thread:''' | ||
Line 14: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Winter Mantle | |style="text-align:left"| Winter Mantle {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} <br>Status (High Society): {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} <br>Status (Government): {{dot}}{{dot}} <br>Striking Looks {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Gentrified Bearing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' |
Revision as of 08:35, 11 May 2020
|