Alain deVahl/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Alain deVahl | |style="text-align:left"| Alain deVahl | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| She/Her | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Needle/Thread:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Chess Master/Memory | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Winter Mantle 3, Status 3 High Society, Status 1 Government, Striking Looks 2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| charity president, member of the board | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' |
Revision as of 16:52, 25 February 2020
|