Alexandra McKenzie/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| <br>Aperture |- |style="tex...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Names:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Names:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| <br>Kenzie | |style="text-align:left"| <br>Kenzie | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| <br>She/Her | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' |
Revision as of 15:22, 10 January 2023
|