Izumi Masaki/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''True Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Izumi Masaki (正木いずみ) | |style="text-align:left"| Izumi Masaki (正木いずみ) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Stage Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Umi-saki (海先) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Kaminari | |style="text-align:left"| Kaminari (雷) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Presence: {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Fame (Cosplayer): {{dot}}<br> | |style="text-align:left"| Presence: {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Fame (Cosplayer): {{dot}}<br>Language (Japanese): {{dot}}<br>Status Art and Entertainment: {{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Supernatural Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Supernatural Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Adamant Hand (Weaponry): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Shadow Name (Kaminari): {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Consilium): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Ungula Draconis): {{dot}}{{dot}} | |style="text-align:left"| Adamant Hand (Weaponry): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Shadow Name (Kaminari): {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Shadow Self: {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Consilium): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Ungula Draconis): {{dot}}{{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 39: | Line 42: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[File:Order-adamantinearrow.png|25px|link=Mage/Theme/Orders/Adamantine Arrows]][[Mage/Theme/Orders/Adamantine Arrows|Ungula Draconis]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[File:Order-adamantinearrow.png|25px|link=Mage/Theme/Orders/Adamantine Arrows]][[Mage/Theme/Orders/Adamantine Arrows|Ungula Draconis]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order Title:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Talon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legacy:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legacy:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Consilium Title:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Sentinel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Cadre:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Cadre:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:15, 8 June 2023
|