Izumi Masaki/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Presence: {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Fame (Cosplayer): {{dot}}<br>Languages (English and Japanese): {{dot}}<br>Status Art and Entertainment: {{dot}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Supernatural Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Adamant Hand (Weaponry): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Shadow Name (Kaminari): {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Consilium): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Ungula Draconis): {{dot}}{{dot}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' |
Revision as of 02:46, 10 January 2023
|