Izumi Masaki/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Added "Stage Name") |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Izumi Masaki (正木いずみ) | |style="text-align:left"| Izumi Masaki (正木いずみ) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Stage Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Umi-saki (海先) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' |
Revision as of 05:31, 11 January 2023
|