James Blackburn/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " {| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Known As:''' |style="text-align:left"| |- |style="text-align:right;...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Known As:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Known As:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
|- | |- House, Jay | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Aligned Supernatural Sphere:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Aligned Supernatural Sphere:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
|- | |-January 3rd, 1980 | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
|- | |-British | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
|- | |-Early 40's | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
|- | |-5'10 | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
|- | |-Status (Black Market) ••• | ||
|-Status (Crime) •• | |||
|-Allies (Criminals) •• | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
|- | |-Arms Dealer | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:50, 30 January 2023
|