Jano Kills Crow: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kadiempembe (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kadiempembe (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| class="left" | '''Full Name:''' | | class="left" | '''Full Name:''' | ||
| Simon Janottowe Kills Crow | | Simon Janottowe Kills Crow | ||
|- | |||
| class="left" | '''Deed Name:''' | |||
| Dumuth Kuk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Birthdate:''' | | class="left" | '''Birthdate:''' | ||
Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
| class="left" | '''Tribe:''' | | class="left" | '''Tribe:''' | ||
| Storm Lords | | Storm Lords | ||
|- | |||
| class="left" | '''Tribal Role:''' | |||
| Dedicated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Lodge:''' | | class="left" | '''Lodge:''' |
Revision as of 19:56, 20 December 2020
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|