Kayla Sockum/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheUserWin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TheUserWin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Children of the Tree | |style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Orders/Unnamed Nation|Children of the Tree]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Legacy:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Legacies/Emissaries of Renewal|Emissaries of Renewal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Orders/Unnamed Nation#PC Roles|Talekeeper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Status:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Status:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Order | |style="text-align:left"| Order •••, Assembly ••, Consilium • | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Other Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Other Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Those Eyes) • | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[The Soulwardens]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[The Soulwardens]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Image:Soulwardens1.png|300px]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:49, 16 January 2022
|