Lauren Mason/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Lauren Mason |- |style="text-...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Farwalker | |style="text-align:left"| Farwalker | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Archdragon|The Archdragon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Court:''' |
Latest revision as of 21:37, 2 September 2022
|