Layla Eaves/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Guardians of the Veil | |style="text-align:left"| Guardians of the Veil | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order Role:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Redactor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' |
Revision as of 17:27, 11 May 2020
|