Lethia Rose/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AshThursday (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) m (Apocalycious moved page Adosinda/Infobox to Lethia Rose/Infobox: Moving to the name people know her by IC) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| <s>Adosinda | |style="text-align:left"| <s>Adosinda</s> Lethia Rose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Toulouse | |style="text-align:left"| <s>Tolosa</s> Toulouse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Appearance:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks 2 (Seductive) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:19, 5 April 2020
|