Lily Takahashi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Public Effects:''' | | class="left" | '''Public Effects:''' | ||
| High Society {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} | | High Society {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}, Kamduis-Ur's Blood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| class="left" | '''Tell:''' | | class="left" | '''Tell:''' | ||
| Clever Fingers, Evil Eye, Familiar (Dragonfly spirit) <br> | | Clever Fingers, Evil Eye, Familiar (Dragonfly spirit) <br> | ||
|- | |||
| class="left" | '''Tribe:''' | |||
| Bone Shadow (Seeker) <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Pack:''' | | class="left" | '''Pack:''' |
Revision as of 05:13, 16 December 2020
|