Madeleine Chevalier/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Symp. Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Madeleine Chevalier | |style="text-align:left"| Madeleine Chevalier | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Amity | |style="text-align:left"| Amity | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| She/Her | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Modern Druid | |style="text-align:left"| Modern Druid<br>Diner Owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 31: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Acanthus | |style="text-align:left"| [[File:Path-acanthus.png|25px|link=]]Acanthus | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legacy:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[File:Legacy-Acanthuswalkersinmists.png|25px|link=]]Walkers in Mists | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Orders/Unnamed_Nation|Children of the Tree]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[File:Order-childrenofthetree.png|25px|link=]][[Mage/Theme/Orders/Unnamed_Nation|Children of the Tree]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order Role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order Role:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Emissary | |style="text-align:left"| Emissary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | ||
Line 46: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Status (CotT) | |style="text-align:left"| Status (CotT) 2<br>Status (Assembly) 2<br>Potent Nimbus 2<br>Potent Resonance 2<br>Persistent Nimbus 1<br>Survival 9<br>Occcult 9 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:35, 6 July 2023
|