Madeleine Chevalier/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Amity | |style="text-align:left"| Amity | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| She/Her | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Modern Druid | |style="text-align:left"| Modern Druid<br>Diner Owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 46: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Status (CotT) | |style="text-align:left"| Status (CotT) 2<br>Status (Assembly) 2<br>Potent Nimbus 2<br>Potent Resonance 2<br>Persistent Nimbus 1<br>Survival 9<br>Occcult 9 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:35, 6 July 2023
|