Maria Angelica/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Look (Beguiling)<br>Kiss of the Serpent<br>Sexualized | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Look (Beguiling)<br>Kiss of the Serpent<br>Sexualized<br>High Society Status: 3<br>Media Status: 2<br>Police Status: 1 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Alternate Identity:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| The Thorn of the Rose in the Right Black Hand<br>The Black Rose<br>Tulips Whispering | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Philadelphia Mob Status: 3<br>K&A Mob Status: 2<br>MCI 3: The Cult of the Black Hand | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' |
Revision as of 06:11, 3 January 2023
|