Saya Kemmochi/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Ranger of the Thorns | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Mantle (Autumn)''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Mantle (Autumn)''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | |style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Striking Looks<br>(Disarming Innocence)''' | |||
|style="text-align:left; vertical-align:top"| {{dots|2|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Acute Senses''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|1|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Rigid Mask''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:21, 25 December 2022
|