Saya Kemmochi/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| 劔持 さや |- |style="text...") |
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 4'8" | |style="text-align:left"| 4'8" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Spirit_Emperor|The Spirit Emperor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' |
Revision as of 00:11, 15 November 2021
|