Simon Dubois/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Jinx | |style="text-align:left"| Jinx | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Title:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Sleepwalker Jinx, Acquisitor of the Mysterium of the Martyr's Tree of the Lesser Convocation of the Northeast | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' |
Revision as of 23:21, 6 May 2020
|