Violette Farrow/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Mantle (Spring)''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Mantle (Spring)''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | |style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Gentrified Bearing''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|2|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Fame (Musician)''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Fame (Musician)''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | |style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Striking Looks ( | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Striking Looks (Alluring)''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|2|0}} | |style="text-align:left"| {{dots|2|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Presence''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|6|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Expression''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|7|0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:19, 12 December 2020
|