Ziv/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Ziv
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Ziv |- |style="text-align:rig...") |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Ziv | |style="text-align:left"| Ziv | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| they/she | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Cantorial Student, Musician | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Swimmerskin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Spring Mantle | |style="text-align:left"| Spring Mantle 4<br>Sympathetic<br>Striking Looks 2 (Sleek Androgyne)<br>Court Goodwill (Autumn, Summer, Winter) 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Joyeux | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[The Old Guard]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:54, 16 September 2022
|