Juliet Morrigan/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Presence: ● ● ● ● ● <br>Fixer: ● ●<br>Indomitable: ● | |style="text-align:left"| Presence: ● ● ● ● ● <br>Fixer: ● ●<br>Indomitable: ● ●<br>Status (High Society): ● ● ●<br>Status (Government): ● ●<br>Striking Looks (Elegant, Ethereal): ● ● | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Supernatural Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"|Kiss of the Succubus: ●<br>Status (City): ● ●<br>Status (Daeva): ● ● ●<br>Status (Invictus): ● ● ● | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Partners:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Partners:''' |