June Desrochers/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Summer_Court|Summer]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Summer_Court|Summer]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Hunter of the Longest Day | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Direct Action]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Direct Action]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Mantle (Summer)''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Striking Looks (Adorable)''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|2|0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:00, 5 April 2020
|