Ludwig Altman/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Dr. Ludwig Johannes Altman, P...") |
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Unbekannt | |style="text-align:left"| Unbekannt | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Rank:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> |
Revision as of 01:39, 15 December 2020
|