Ripeka Carpenter/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andrensath (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Rīpeka Carpenter |- |style="...") |
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Sympathetic Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Pekapeka | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Rīpeka Carpenter | |style="text-align:left"| Rīpeka Carpenter | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Kotahitanga<br />(Kotahi for short) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
Line 11: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Virtue/Vice:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Virtue/Vice:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Hopeful/Pessimistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Librarian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Status (Assembly of the Unnamed) {{dots|1|}}<br />Status (Children of the Tree) {{dots|3|}}<br />Striking Looks (Trustworthy) {{dots|2|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | ||
Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order Position:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Orders/Unnamed Nation#PC Roles|Emissary]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Orders/Unnamed Nation#PC Roles|Emissary to the Sky Nations]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| TBD | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Character Web:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [https://www.kumu.io/vaspider/from-dusk-till-jawn-connections#from-dusk-till-jawn/ripeka_carpenter?focus=1 1st degree] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Image: | | colspan="2" | [[Image:Ripeka3.jpg|center|300px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:17, 16 August 2020
|