Ripeka Carpenter/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Sympathetic Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Sympathetic Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Pekapeka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Rīpeka Carpenter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Kotahitanga | |style="text-align:left"| Kotahitanga<br />(Kotahi for short) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Status (Assembly of the Unnamed) {{dots|1|}}<br />Status (Children of the Tree) {{dots| | |style="text-align:left"| Status (Assembly of the Unnamed) {{dots|1|}}<br />Status (Children of the Tree) {{dots|3|}}<br />Striking Looks (Trustworthy) {{dots|2|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order Position:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Orders/Unnamed Nation#PC Roles|Emissary]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Orders/Unnamed Nation#PC Roles|Emissary to the Sky Nations]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| TBD | |style="text-align:left"| TBD | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Character Web:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [https://www.kumu.io/vaspider/from-dusk-till-jawn-connections#from-dusk-till-jawn/ripeka_carpenter?focus=1 1st degree] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> |
Latest revision as of 09:17, 16 August 2020
|