Sierra Roen/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Renown:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Renown:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Cunning {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Glory {{dot}}{{dot}} | |style="text-align:left"| Cunning {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Glory {{dot}}<br>Honor {{dot}} <br>Purity {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Wisdom {{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Embodiment of | |style="text-align:left"| Embodiment of Kig-Ur<br>Barghest<br>Indomitable<br>Multilingual (Arabic, German,<br> Hebrew, Spanish) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Find Out | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 30 | |style="text-align:left"| 30? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Auspice:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Auspice:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[File:Auspice-irraka.png|25px]]Irraka | |style="text-align:left"| [[File:Auspice-irraka.png|25px]] Irraka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[File:Tribe-boneshadows.png|25px]]Bone Shadows | |style="text-align:left"| [[File:Tribe-boneshadows.png|25px]] Bone Shadows | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Lodge:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[File:Lodge-endlesshorizon.png|25px]] Lodge of the Endless Horizon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[File:Werewolf-packs.png|25px]] SOON | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| ''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''MCI:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[File:Shadow.png|25px]] Murk Striders | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |