Sigrun Ljosdottir/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Summer_Court|Summer]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Summer_Court|Summer]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Summer_Court|Huntress of the Longest Day]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' |
Revision as of 03:11, 6 March 2020
|