Yael Zaderikhvost/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "360px|center {| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Known As:''' |style="text-align:left...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Known As:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Known As:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Yael, Yaya, Hey You!, Stop! | |style="text-align:left"| Yael, Yaya, Hey You!, Stop! | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| she/they | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' |
Revision as of 07:51, 8 February 2023
|