Little Fox/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[The Firebirds]] (жар-птица) | |style="text-align:left"| [[The Firebirds]] (жар-птица) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:FoxChibi.png|center|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:01, 29 May 2020
|