Mei Lee/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Mei Lee
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Mei Lee (李美) | |style="text-align:left"| Mei Lee (李美) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Shadow Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Parhelion | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Virtue/Vice:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Justice/Obsession | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| January 10, 1990 | |style="text-align:left"| January 10, 1990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Nationality:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Chinese-American | |style="text-align:left"| Chinese-American | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'6" | |style="text-align:left"| 5'6" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| ''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Private Investigator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| ''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Path:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Obrimos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| ''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Legacy:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Legacies/The_Ninth_Sefira|The Ninth Sefira]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| ''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Children of the Tree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| ''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[The Firebirds]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:28, 13 January 2022
|