River Bright/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Decima | |style="text-align:left"| Decima | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| She/Her | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| ...?<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Hypnotic): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Silver Ladder): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Consilium): {{dot}}{{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 5'10" (178cm) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Virtue/Vice:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Virtue/Vice:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Ambition/Defiance | |style="text-align:left"| Ambition/Defiance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[File:Path-acanthus.png|25px|link=Mage/Theme/Paths/Acanthus]][[Mage/Theme/Paths/Acanthus|Acanthus]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[File:Order-silverladder.png|25px|link=Mage/Theme/Orders/Silver_Ladder]][[Mage/Theme/Orders/Silver_Ladder|Silver Ladder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Position:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Factotum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| ''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legacy:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Legacies/People_of_the_Hour|People of the Hour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| ''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Cadre:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[The Realizers]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Realizers.png|center|300px]] |
Latest revision as of 21:10, 4 January 2021
|