Sigrun Ljosdottir/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Summer | |style="text-align:left"| Spring Mantle 2<br>Summer Goodwill 2<br>Winter Goodwill 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Fight Choreographer<br>HEMA Instructor | |style="text-align:left"| Firefighter (Present)<br>Fight Choreographer (Retired)<br>HEMA Instructor (Retired) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/ | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Spring_Court|Spring]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Spring_Court|Sunrise Page]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Image:SigrunLjosdottir3.jpg|center|300px]] | | colspan="2" | [[Image:SigrunLjosdottir3.jpg|center|300px]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Image:SigrunChips.jpg|center|300px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:08, 8 October 2023
|