Teagan/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Teagan
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Teagan |- |style="text-align:...") |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| The God of Good Dick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| GO BIRDS, GO PHILS | |style="text-align:left"| GO BIRDS, GO PHILS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 30s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Mirrorskin | |style="text-align:left"| [https://www.tiktok.com/@koreanbeef27/video/6997261804594334981 Mirrorskin] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Summer | |style="text-align:left"| Summer | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Summer Mantle {{dots|5}}<br>Rigid Mask<br>Closed Book {{dots|5}}<br>Dexterity, Wits, Stamina, Stealth 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Unseen Sun | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Direct Action | |style="text-align:left"| [[Direct Action]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:TeaganKilt.jpg|center|300px]] |
Latest revision as of 23:00, 3 May 2023
|