Vorpal/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Vorpal
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Autumn | |style="text-align:left"| Autumn {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Ranger of the Thorns | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Direct Action]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:24, 12 December 2021
|